Fussells Arena
November 7, 2020
1D 2D 3D 4D 5D
16.545 17.045 17.545 18.045 18.545
DRAW NAME TIME HORSE DISTRICT RESULTS WINNINGS
19 Alexis Sloan 16.545 Zippo's Little Punk 6 Open 1D 1st $††††††††††††††† 149.00 5
11 Madison Keller 16.606 Zans Eightsecond Doc 0 Open 1D 2nd $††††††††††††††† 112.00
17 Evin Schey 16.635 Rocket Pocket Cassie 6 Open 1D 3rd $††††††††††††††††† 75.00 4
18 Hannah Morin 16.678 Firewateronthebar 6 Open 1D 4th $††††††††††††††††† 37.00 3
13 Alyssa Sloan 16.772 Dee Bee A Rocket 6 2
c/o Merrill Mundy 16.823 Jeweled Ecstasy 0
22 Kristina Coburn 16.942 Pressy de Great 6 1
c/o Sydney Godoski 17.067 Skat 6 2D 1st $††††††††††††††† 112.00 5
c/o Kyndal Green 17.093 Whiskey 6 2D 2nd $††††††††††††††††† 84.00 4
c/o Hannah Forkum 17.151 Lollipop 6 2D 3rd $††††††††††††††††† 56.00 3
c/o Samantha Griffin 17.191 Charlie 6 2D 4th $††††††††††††††††† 28.00 2
12 Hannah Morin 17.203 SFW Onthemoneyfrost 6 1
c/o Merrill Mundy 17.265 Donít Shoot Im French 0
c/o Gracie Edgemon 17.364 Ruby 6
25 Madison Keller 17.398 No Echo 0
c/o Kiley Powers 17.453 Pearl 4
c/o Kiley Powers 17.453 Pearl 4
c/o Racheal Lollie 17.634 Thunder 0 3D 1st $††††††††††††††† 103.00
21 Halli Holliman 17.886 Luke 6 3D 2nd $††††††††††††††††† 84.00 5
c/o Alianna Carnley 18.145 Kaluah n/m 4D 1st points
c/o Brianna Telemaco 18.157 Rosie 6 4D 2nd points 5
c/o Alyssa Sloan 18.158 Sky 6 4D 3rd points 4
c/o Racheal Lollie 18.56 Mater 0 5D 1st $††††††††††††††††† 37.00
29 Alyssa Sloan 18.61 Kaat 6 5D 2nd $††††††††††††††††† 28.00 5
16 Cassidy Gladney 18.672 Ima Famous Jet 6 5D 3rd $††††††††††††††††† 19.00 4
c/o Jody Witter 18.866 Gentleman Jack n/m 5D 4th $††††††††††††††††††† 9.00
5 Cassidy Gladney 18.944 Diamond 0
c/o Ally Maddox 18.969 Ruby 6 3
20 Peyton McKenzie 19.055 Ziggy n/m
c/o Jaden Stokes 19.089 Holly n/m
23 Cassidy Gladney 19.095 Cowgirl 6
8 Ada Evans 19.133 Screamer 6 2
32 Amber Moser 19.313 Perfect time to fire 6 1
31 Skyler Waters 21.3 Trina
c/o Merrill Mundy 21.687 Bogies French Dasher 0 1
14 Amelia Barton 21.886 Penny 6
7 Kadance McDaniel 21.992 Lenny 6 1
c/o Bailey Oliver 22.984 Bella n/m
9 Bailey Oliver 23.096 Bella n/m
6 Trinity Damiano 23.25 The Golden Knight 6 1
10 Hannah Forkum 23.438 Les 6 1
24 Laney Duncan 23.594 Kid Intense 6 1
15 Lexi Duncan 25.971 Ima Mr Cocoa 0 1
c/o Merrill Mundy 27.056 She Wood Smoke You 0
c/o Brielle Storma 31.223 Zues 6
c/o Faith Murphy 9999 Alabama 6
c/o Aubrey Waraksa 99999 Mandy 1
4 scratch 99999 Classy Ms HotRodder 6
26 Alianna Carnley 99999 Frosty n/m 1
27 Kierlyn Parham 99999 Scarlett 6 1
28 Clarissa Laferrara 99999 Apache n/m 1
1 Hayleigh Scarberry 999999 Legacy n/m 1
2 Madison Keller 999999 JA Peppy Colonel 0 1
3 Hannah Forkum 999999 Paisley 6 1
c/o Kyndal Green Gunna Dance 6
30 scratch Youth 6